GameMetrics
登录

Ragnarok Online 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

Ragnarok Online
In the world of Rune Midgard, it was a time of strife between the Gods, Humans and demons...Battle weary from the long war's carnage, the factions entered into an uneasy truce. The truce grew into a fragile peace that lasted for a thousand years.
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
发行日期
2013-11-01
最新评测
褒贬不一 (10)
全部评测
多半好评 (2.48k)
用户评分
70.73%
当前日均同时在线
55
愿望单数量
5.09k
关注人数
9.49k
支持语言
热销榜排名-- (历史最高:4)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为4,于 06-11-2013 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名-- (历史最高:53)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为53,于 22-02-2015 - 28-02-2015 周榜获得。
初始价格
免费
当前价格
-
分成后总收入
$2.62m
销量
468.18k

Ragnarok Online 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 GameMetrics 提供
Game Update Timeline for Ragnarok Online
DateEventDescription
2013-11-01Released游戏正式发布
2026-08-02

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

Ragnarok Online 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 888 个视频👤 144 位创作者👁 13.3M 次播放
Ragnarok Online Gameplay - First Look HD11:00
Ragnarok Online Gameplay - First Look HD
1.2M👍 1.9K💬 1.3K
MMOHuts(393.0K subs)
Mar 8, 2010
Ragnarok online all town soundtrack/BGM from 2002 to 20181:32:09
Ragnarok online all town soundtrack/BGM from 2002 to 2018
799.7K👍 7.0K💬 805
99porings.com(3.4K subs)
Sep 28, 2018
This Changes Everything For Rogues 🤯 #ragnarokonline #prerenewal  #rogue0:40
This Changes Everything For Rogues 🤯 #ragnarokonline #prerenewal #rogue
633.1K👍 6.6K💬 397
payon spore(2.2K subs)
Jun 2, 2025
Ragnarok Online BGM - Relax • Study • Focus - Vol. 11:02:41
Ragnarok Online BGM - Relax • Study • Focus - Vol. 1
526.8K👍 9.4K💬 540
XiaXia(2.2K subs)
Feb 20, 2025
Ragnarok Online OST - Relaxing Themes1:53:41
Ragnarok Online OST - Relaxing Themes
510.6K👍 5.3K💬 503
cyangenox(1.3K subs)
Apr 2, 2021
Ragnarok Online :: Renewal Leveling :: 1-99 Knight :: Speedrun iRO1:09:17
Ragnarok Online :: Renewal Leveling :: 1-99 Knight :: Speedrun iRO
474.0K👍 1.4K💬 257
IlliterateGames(1.8K subs)
Sep 2, 2013
Prontera - Theme of Prontera 1 Hour (Ragnarok Online Music & Ambience)1:04:27
Prontera - Theme of Prontera 1 Hour (Ragnarok Online Music & Ambience)
378.5K👍 4.0K💬 638
Mr. Poring(10.3K subs)
Mar 7, 2020
LOFI Ragnarok Online | Ragnarok Relax Music Collection59:54
LOFI Ragnarok Online | Ragnarok Relax Music Collection
332.4K👍 10.4K💬 694
Pluffy Time(7.2K subs)
Jan 2, 2026
Iconic Builds from the Early Years of RO #ragnarokonline #ragnarok #gaming0:52
Iconic Builds from the Early Years of RO #ragnarokonline #ragnarok #gaming
250.1K👍 4.3K💬 614
No Cast Gaming(3.6K subs)
Jul 31, 2025
OUTDATED: Ragnarok Online: Whitesmith PVM Guide10:10
OUTDATED: Ragnarok Online: Whitesmith PVM Guide
217.0K👍 963💬 367
Zoma(492 subs)
Nov 10, 2012
Ragnarok Online Sleeping Music | Sad Ragnarok BGM Soundtrack1:25:18
Ragnarok Online Sleeping Music | Sad Ragnarok BGM Soundtrack
202.8K👍 5.0K💬 338
Pluffy Time(7.2K subs)
Dec 30, 2025
Sniper | Build Double Strafe MVP | Ragnarok Online17:13
Sniper | Build Double Strafe MVP | Ragnarok Online
201.1K👍 966💬 91
Indestructible(3.3K subs)
Apr 25, 2020
Ragnarok Online | Iconic Builds from the Early Years of RO6:05
Ragnarok Online | Iconic Builds from the Early Years of RO
182.0K👍 2.0K💬 780
No Cast Gaming(3.6K subs)
Feb 27, 2025
Ragnarok Online OST | 2002 | PC - complete soundtrack in one video ! More than 8 Hours!8:13:42
Ragnarok Online OST | 2002 | PC - complete soundtrack in one video ! More than 8 Hours!
164.4K👍 1.7K💬 193
OST games(1.7K subs)
Oct 20, 2022
Ragnarok Online | Most BROKEN Auto Blitz Sniper Build #ragnarokonline #ragnarok #gaming0:42
Ragnarok Online | Most BROKEN Auto Blitz Sniper Build #ragnarokonline #ragnarok #gaming
154.7K👍 1.3K💬 138
No Cast Gaming(3.6K subs)
Mar 23, 2025
how NOT to hunt Dracula 💀🪦 | Ragnarok Online Pre Renewal0:37
how NOT to hunt Dracula 💀🪦 | Ragnarok Online Pre Renewal
144.1K👍 857💬 41
payon spore(2.2K subs)
Jun 7, 2025
Ragnarok Online Cafe : Coffee Shop | Studying Relax | Jazz Smooth Music Collection2:20:01
Ragnarok Online Cafe : Coffee Shop | Studying Relax | Jazz Smooth Music Collection
139.7K👍 4.7K💬 251
Pluffy Time(7.2K subs)
May 4, 2026
Why was Ragnarok Online good? - Early History of Ragnarok Online14:56
Why was Ragnarok Online good? - Early History of Ragnarok Online
107.6K👍 2.0K💬 424
Mew's Vidya(360 subs)
Jan 20, 2018
Ragnarok Online: Theme of Prontera (Piano version)5:30
Ragnarok Online: Theme of Prontera (Piano version)
106.6K👍 639💬 77
Purp1eMonkey(135 subs)
Nov 15, 2009
Ragnarok Online - Classic Knight Builds with Dee - Stat Guide6:54
Ragnarok Online - Classic Knight Builds with Dee - Stat Guide
104.7K👍 297💬 224
Dee(5.4K subs)
Jan 12, 2017

Ragnarok Online 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"Players enjoy the adjustable screen resolution at 1080p which enhances performance, find the game to be fantastic once it runs smoothly, and appreciate the intricate mechanics and nostalgia in gameplay, while on the downside, there are significant cons including extremely slow download speeds on the Steam Deck, persistent crash issues upon launch and various loading errors leading to disruptions, alongside required improvements in communication among players that can hinder gameplay engagement."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

Ragnarok Online Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

Ragnarok Online 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
10%90%717.05k$9.99$88.21m23.02mPAYDAY
9%86%1.01m$17.98$1.91b54.38m--
8%82%446.53k$19.99$132.17m21.72mFallout
7%84%807.69k$14.99$191.41m26.12mSnail Games USA
9%88%159.30k$39.99$78.89m8.67mNIER

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
8%86%89.51k$19.99$54.72m4.23mFINAL FANTASY
9%98%251.62k$34.99$188.09m13.17m--
9%94%488.22k$19.98$170.84m15.74m--
7%78%488.13k$49.99$127.12m5.62m--
10%83%426.90k$59.99$417.45m30.44m--

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 GameMetrics  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置