GameMetrics
登录

Zaccaria Pinball 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

Zaccaria Pinball
Play free and try tables in trial mode with Zaccaria Pinball, featuring 175+ tables, including 40+ officially licensed from Zaccaria was founded by three brothers: Marino, Franco, & Natale. Zaccaria was one of the three largest pinball manufacturers in the world, next to Bally & Williams.
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
发行日期
2025-10-16
最新评测
褒贬不一 (18)
全部评测
多半好评 (2.39k)
用户评分
79.69%
当前日均同时在线
20
愿望单数量
11.45k
关注人数
6.58k
支持语言
热销榜排名-- (历史最高:23)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为23,于 20-10-2025 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名-- (历史最高:573)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为573,于 09-02-2020 - 15-02-2020 周榜获得。
初始价格
免费
当前价格
-
分成后总收入
$644.90k
销量
275.25k

Zaccaria Pinball 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 GameMetrics 提供
Game Update Timeline for Zaccaria Pinball
DateEventDescription
2016-06-10Update #1
2016-06-13Update #2
2016-06-15Update #3
2016-06-16Update #4
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Aerobatics Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Blackbelt Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Cine Star Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Clown Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Circus Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Devil Riders Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Earth Wind Fire Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Combat Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Farfalla Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Locomotion Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Hot Wheels Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Future World Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Lucky Fruit Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Magic Castle Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - House of Diamonds Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Mexico '86 Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Nautilus Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Moon Flight Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Mystic Star Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Pool Champion Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Red Show Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Robot Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Shooting The Rapids Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Space Shuttle Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Spooky Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Star God Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Soccer Kings Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Star's Phoenix Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Strike Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Supersonic Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Universe Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Pinball Champ Table Pack
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Wood's Queen Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Zankor Table
2016-06-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Winter Sports Table
2016-06-20Update #5
2016-06-21Update #6
2016-06-23Update #7
2016-06-23Update #7.1 Hotfix
2016-06-27Update #8
2016-06-29Update #9
2016-07-01Update #10
2016-07-05Update #11
2016-07-05Update #11.1 Hotfix
2016-07-09Update #12
2016-07-13Update #13
2016-07-18Update #14
2016-07-20Update #15
2016-07-22Update #16
2016-07-27Update #17
2016-07-29Update #18
2016-08-16Update #19
2016-08-26Update #20
2016-09-10Update #21
2016-10-06Update #22
2016-10-10Update #23
2016-10-17DLCZaccaria Pinball - VR
2016-10-17Update #24
2016-10-18Update #25
2016-10-27Update #26
2016-10-28Update #27
2016-11-03Update #28
2016-11-04Update #29
2016-11-18DLCZaccaria Pinball - Shooting The Rapids 2016 Table
2016-11-18Update #30 - Shooting the Rapids 2016 table!
2016-11-24Update #31
2016-12-02Update #32
2016-12-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Space Shuttle 2016 Table
2016-12-16Update #33 - Early Christmas presents
2016-12-17Update #33.1
2017-01-06Update #34 - Happy New Year!
2017-01-26Update #35 - Achievement Madness
2017-01-27Update #36 - Quick fixes for weekend
2017-02-02Update #37 - Bug Hunting
2017-02-03Update #38 - First Aid for Game Modes
2017-02-14Update #39 - Long awated physics update for Valentine's Day
2017-02-24Update #40 - The Story Mode
2017-02-27Update #41 - Simple Fixes
2017-03-10DLCZaccaria Pinball - Combat 2017 Table
2017-03-10Update #42 - Combat 2017
2017-03-20UPDATE #43 - Tournament Mode
2017-03-22Update #44 - Quick fix for Tournament mode
2017-03-24Update #45 - Achievement Table Pack
2017-03-27DLCZaccaria Pinball - Achievement Table Pack
2017-04-13DLCZaccaria Pinball - Circus 2017 Table
2017-04-13Update #46 - Sponsored by Easter Bunny
2017-04-21Update #47 - Achievements Resurrection
2017-05-29DLCZaccaria Pinball - Earth Wind Fire 2017 Table
2017-05-29Update #48 - Small update is an update too.
2017-06-02Update #49 - Voices voices everywhere
2017-06-21Update #50 - 1 year anniversary
2017-06-22Update #50.1 - Quick update
2017-07-07DLCZaccaria Pinball - House of Diamonds 2017 Table
2017-07-07Update #51 - House of Diamonds 2017
2017-08-22DLCZaccaria Pinball - Spooky 2017 Table
2017-08-22Update #52 - Spooky 2017 Table, New round for Tournament
2017-08-23Update #52.1 - Quick fixes
2017-08-25Update #52.2 - Quick fixes 2
2017-08-31Update #53 - Mac OS X and Linux
2017-09-21DLCZaccaria Pinball - Farfalla 2017 Table
2017-09-21Update #54 - Retro era has began.
2017-09-26Update #54.1 - Quick patch
2017-10-20DLCZaccaria Pinball - Magic Castle 2017 Table
2017-10-20Update #55 - Modern and retro
2017-11-22DLCZaccaria Pinball - Hot Wheels 2017 Table
2017-11-22Update #56 - The new look
2017-12-18DLCZaccaria Pinball - Zankor 2017 Table
2017-12-18DLCZaccaria Pinball - Campaign Mode
2017-12-18Update #57 - Happy Holidays!
2018-02-02DLCZaccaria Pinball - Locomotion 2018 Table
2018-02-02Update #58
2018-03-02DLCZaccaria Pinball - Robot 2018 Table
2018-03-02Update #59
2018-03-05Update #59.1 - Robots
2018-03-29DLCZaccaria Pinball - Pinball Champ 2018 Table
2018-03-29Update #60 - Happy Easter!
2018-05-14DLCZaccaria Pinball - Blackbelt 2018 Table
2018-05-14DLCZaccaria Pinball - Artwork Editor
2018-05-14Update #61
2018-05-16Update #61.1
2018-06-20DLCZaccaria Pinball - Winter Sports 2018 Table
2018-06-20DLCZaccaria Pinball - Tropical Table
2018-06-20Update #62
2018-08-02DLCZaccaria Pinball - Future World 2018 Table
2018-08-02DLCZaccaria Pinball - Granada Table
2018-08-02Update #63
2018-08-03Update #63.1
2018-09-14DLCZaccaria Pinball - Top Hand Table
2018-09-14Update #64
2018-09-17Quick fix for Linux version.
2018-10-04DLCZaccaria Pinball - Nautilus 2018 Table
2018-10-04Update #65
2018-11-09DLCZaccaria Pinball - Star's Phoenix 2018 Table
2018-11-09DLCZaccaria Pinball - 40 Retro Tables
2018-11-09Update #66
2018-11-13Update #66.1
2018-12-19DLCZaccaria Pinball - Pool Champion 2018 Table
2018-12-19DLCZaccaria Pinball - Original Soundtrack
2018-12-19Update #67
2019-02-07DLCZaccaria Pinball - Clown 2019 Table
2019-03-27DLCZaccaria Pinball - Devil Riders 2019 Table
2019-03-27Update #69
2019-04-26DLCZaccaria Pinball - Fire Mountain 2019 Table
2019-04-26Update #70
2019-05-17DLCZaccaria Pinball - Tropical 2019 Table
2019-05-17Update #71
2019-06-24DLCZaccaria Pinball - Wood's Queen 2019 Table
2019-06-24Update #72
2019-07-11Update #73
2019-08-23DLCZaccaria Pinball - Time Machine 2019 Table
2019-08-23Update #74
2019-09-30DLCZaccaria Pinball - Star God 2019 Table
2019-09-30Update #75
2019-10-01Update #76
2019-11-21DLCZaccaria Pinball - Red Show Deluxe Pinball Table
2019-11-21UpdateUpdate #77
2019-11-22Update #77.1
2019-12-18DLCZaccaria Pinball - Cine Star Deluxe Pinball Table
2019-12-18DLCZaccaria Pinball - Zombie Invasion Mode
2019-12-18UpdateUpdate #78
2020-02-28DLCZaccaria Pinball - Spooky Deluxe Pinball Table
2020-02-28UpdateUpdate #79
2020-04-03DLCZaccaria Pinball - Strike Deluxe Pinball Table
2020-04-03UpdateUpdate #80
2020-05-29DLCZaccaria Pinball - Universe Deluxe Pinball Table
2020-05-29UpdateUpdate #81
2020-06-02Update #81.1
2020-07-31DLCZaccaria Pinball - Pool Champion Deluxe Pinball Table
2020-07-31UpdateUpdate #82
2020-09-23DLCZaccaria Pinball - House of Diamonds Deluxe Pinball Table
2020-09-23UpdateUpdate #83
2020-09-24Update #83.1
2020-11-17DLCZaccaria Pinball - Robot Deluxe Pinball Table
2020-11-17UpdateUpdate #84
2021-02-24DLCZaccaria Pinball - Combat Deluxe Pinball Table
2021-02-24UpdateUpdate #85
2021-04-21DLCZaccaria Pinball - Farfalla Deluxe Pinball Table
2021-04-21UpdateUpdate #86
2021-07-12DLCZaccaria Pinball - Space Shuttle Deluxe Pinball Table
2021-07-12UpdateUpdate #87
2021-08-19DLCZaccaria Pinball - Zankor Deluxe Pinball Table
2021-08-19UpdateUpdate #88
2021-12-17DLCZaccaria Pinball - POSTAL Redux Pinball Pack
2021-12-17UpdateUpdate #89
2021-12-23Update #89.1
2022-09-05DLCZaccaria Pinball - POSTAL 2 Table Pack
2022-09-05UpdateUpdate #90
2025-01-22DLCZaccaria Pinball - Blackbelt Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-02-06DLCZaccaria Pinball - Future World Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-02-20DLCZaccaria Pinball - Earth Wind Fire Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-03-06DLCZaccaria Pinball - Tropical Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-03-20DLCZaccaria Pinball - Shooting the Rapids Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-04-03DLCZaccaria Pinball - Pinball Champ Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-04-17DLCZaccaria Pinball - Moon Flight Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-04-30DLCZaccaria Pinball - Soccer Kings Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-05-15DLCZaccaria Pinball - Supersonic Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-05-29DLCZaccaria Pinball - Magic Castle Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-06-12DLCZaccaria Pinball - Clown Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-06-26DLCZaccaria Pinball - Star God Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-07-10DLCZaccaria Pinball - Mexico Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-07-24DLCZaccaria Pinball - Granada Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-08-07DLCZaccaria Pinball - Time Machine Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-09-19DLCZaccaria Pinball - Star's Phoenix Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-10-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Primal Carnage Table Pack
2025-10-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Devil Riders Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-10-16Released游戏正式发布
2025-10-17Early Access
2025-11-06DLCZaccaria Pinball - POSTAL Brain Damaged Table Pack
2025-11-06DLCZaccaria Pinball - Aerobatics Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-11-06DLCZaccaria Pinball - EM+ Table Pack 1
2025-12-11DLCZaccaria Pinball - EM+ Table Pack 2
2025-12-11DLCZaccaria Pinball - Winter Sports Deluxe Pinball Table
2025-12-11DLCZaccaria Pinball - Blood West Table Pack
2026-01-28DLCZaccaria Pinball - EM+ Table Pack 3
2026-01-28DLCZaccaria Pinball - Locomotion Deluxe Pinball Table
2026-01-28DLCZaccaria Pinball - Fallen Aces Table Pack
2026-03-12DLCZaccaria Pinball - Hot Wheels Deluxe Pinball Table
2026-03-12DLCZaccaria Pinball - Chernobylite Table Pack
2026-03-12DLCZaccaria Pinball - EM+ Table Pack 4
2026-03-13Early Access
2026-04-29DLCZaccaria Pinball - Primal Carnage Table Pack 2
2026-04-29DLCZaccaria Pinball - Circus Deluxe Pinball Table
2026-04-29DLCZaccaria Pinball - EM+ Table Pack 5
2026-06-04DLCZaccaria Pinball - EM+ Table Pack 6
2026-06-04DLCZaccaria Pinball - Lucky Fruit Deluxe Pinball Table
2026-07-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - EM+ Table Pack 7
2026-07-16DLCZaccaria Pinball - Top Hand Deluxe Pinball Table
2026-08-02

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

Zaccaria Pinball DLC 收入与销量每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测及玩家指标

解锁 DLC 表现数据,包括每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测分布及玩家指标。

升级到 Pro →

Zaccaria Pinball 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The player feedback reveals three predominant pros: players appreciate the game's reliable and preferable performance on certain platforms, they value the extensive options and settings that enhance the pinball simulation experience, and the immersive sounds and graphical quality are praised for contributing to an authentic gaming experience, while three notable cons highlight that substantial lag issues need to be addressed to improve overall gameplay, ongoing stability issues especially on AMD hardware cause frequent crashes after loading tables, and the high cost of DLCs detracts from enjoyment, suggesting a demand for more variety in tables and an improvement in gameplay physics and AI to reduce unfair penalties and repetitive gameplay, emphasizing a need for modernization of visuals to maintain player engagement amidst mixed feedback on controls and the nostalgic elements of the graphics and gameplay modes, which some players find primitive or in early testing phases, reflecting broader concerns about overall stability and replayability despite strong appreciation for the game's concept and design, indicating that while players enjoy the immersive experiences, they also seek significant updates and enhancements to fully embrace the game's potential and maintain interest."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

Zaccaria Pinball Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

Zaccaria Pinball 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 9 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
13%87%5.58k--$440.86k190.97kPinball FX
7%90%717.00k$9.99$88.20m23.02mPAYDAY
8%86%1.01m$59.99$1.91b54.37m--
6%97%393.96k$8.99$166.62m16.71mCoffee Stain Publishing
14%74%4.28k--$306.81k362.92k--

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
6%98%251.56k$34.99$188.06m13.16m--
6%97%428.18k$24.99$143.38m10.16m--
6%96%232.13k$19.98$82.29m10.16m--
6%90%13.29k$39.99$30.24m1.65mSystem Shock, Nightdive Studios, Atari
7%83%426.84k$59.99$417.43m30.43m--

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 GameMetrics  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置