GameMetrics
登录

Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 数据概览商店详情、排名、销量预估及平台支持

Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
在Car Mechanic Simulator 2018中玩家可以修理并喷涂汽车、轮毂、驾驶汽车。 游戏囊括了大量车型,无论是经典之作,还是独特的车款。你甚至可以在车辆编辑器中自己制作车辆模组。 在此款制作精良细节到位的模拟游戏中,你要做的就是扩大汽车修理业务的规模。游戏中车辆细节的制作令人叹为观止。
平台
Steam
产品类型
Game
系列
PlayWay S.A., Red Dot Games, Car Mechanic Simulator
发行日期
2017-07-28
开发商
发行商
最新评测
特别好评 (107)
全部评测
特别好评 (50.23k)
用户评分
91.31%
当前日均同时在线
730
愿望单数量
254.30k
关注人数
139.96k
支持语言
热销榜排名2181 (历史最高:1)
30-07-2026日榜的排名为2181。
历史最佳排名为1,于 31-07-2017 日榜获得。
热玩榜排名-- (历史最高:5)
最近日榜未上榜。
历史最佳排名为5,于 09-10-2019 日榜获得。
初始价格
$19.99
当前价格
$19.99
分成后总收入
$15.39m
销量
1.50m

Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 收入与销量分析各地区销量、收入、评测及玩家趋势随时间变化

时间段
数据由 GameMetrics 提供
Game Update Timeline for Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
DateEventDescription
2017-07-28Released游戏正式发布
2017-07-28DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Dodge DLC
2017-07-28DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Mazda DLC
2017-08-11RACE TRACK, CAR SALON Patch 1.1.9
2017-08-28Your garage banner + Patch 1.2.6
2017-08-29Achievements!! Patch 1.2.7
2017-08-31New map to drive + patch 1.2.8
2017-09-081.3.2 is out now!
2017-09-2135 new liveries + Patch 1.3.7
2017-10-20DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Jeep DLC
2017-10-20Jeep DLC + Patch 1.4.2
2017-10-31DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Tuning DLC
2017-10-31Free TUNING DLC! CASES with QUALITY items! Patch 1.4.5
2017-11-20Workshop is here! 90 cars at start! Patch 1.4.8
2017-12-11DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Plymouth DLC
2017-12-11Plymouth DLC with Speed Track + Patch 1.5.1
2018-01-29DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Bentley REMASTERED DLC
2018-01-31Bentley DLC + News + Patch 1.5.9
2018-02-13Photo Mode + Patch 1.5.10
2018-02-20DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Garage Customization DLC
2018-02-20Garage Customization DLC + Benchmark + Patch 1.5.11
2018-03-05DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Lotus DLC
2018-04-02DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Pagani DLC
2018-04-04Pagani DLC + Patch 1.5.15
2018-04-26Custom Gearboxes + Sandbox + Pagani Update in 1.5.16
2018-06-04Ford DLC + Patch 1.5.20
2018-06-04DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Ford DLC
2018-09-24Engine SWAPS + rims PAINTING + performance PARTS + Patch 1.5.22
2018-10-08DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Porsche DLC
2018-10-08Porsche DLC
2018-12-20DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Dodge Modern DLC
2018-12-20Dodge Modern DLC + Patch 1.5.25.1
2019-03-01DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Maserati REMASTERED DLC
2019-04-17Patch 1.6.0 + new car Sceo LX550
2019-05-10DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - RAM DLC
2019-05-11RAM DLC and Patch 1.6.1
2019-07-26DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Rims DLC
2019-07-29Rims DLC + Patch 1.6.2
2020-01-15DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Mercedes-Benz DLC
2020-03-24DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Chrysler DLC
2021-11-09DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Hot Rod Custom Cars
2021-11-25Hot Rod DLC Updated
2022-03-03Patch 1.6.8
2022-03-03DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - USA Classics 60s DLC
2022-03-04Patch 1.6.8.hf1
2022-03-09Patch 1.6.8.hf2
2022-04-01DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Wheeler Dealers DLC
2022-04-06Hotfix 1.6.9.hf1
2022-05-24DLCCar Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Vans & Campers DLC
2022-05-24Patch 1.7.0
2026-08-02

地区收入分析

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现分布

解锁游戏表现数据,包括地区销量、收入趋势及玩家指标随时间变化。升级到 Starter →

地区表现趋势

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
单位
平铺图表
数据指标
正在加载地区表现趋势……

地区表现

收入与销量需 Starter 方案解锁。 升级到 Starter →
共 0 条

Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 DLC 收入与销量每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测及玩家指标

解锁 DLC 表现数据,包括每个 DLC 的销量、定价、评测分布及玩家指标。

升级到 Pro →

Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 视频与预告片YouTube 视频报道与创作者分析

📹 1245 个视频👤 361 位创作者👁 46.1M 次播放
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Mercedes DLC1:00
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Mercedes DLC
2.8M👍 762💬 86
ThePlayWay(68.5K subs)
Jan 15, 2020
Restoration Nissan GT-R R34 - Car Mechanic Simulator 201813:21
Restoration Nissan GT-R R34 - Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
2.8M👍 36.4K💬 1.1K
Alex K(200.0K subs)
Mar 5, 2020
Full Build x8 timelapse Mazda Furai Rotary engine  Car Mechanic Simulator 20188:39
Full Build x8 timelapse Mazda Furai Rotary engine Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
2.5M👍 12.8K💬 504
Iris C (Lunytrickz)(4.7K subs)
Feb 25, 2018
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - REBUILDING BUGATTI CHIRON24:51
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - REBUILDING BUGATTI CHIRON
1.5M👍 12.1K💬 761
Elite Rejects(493.0K subs)
Aug 7, 2018
REFORMEI A PORSCHE de 1 MILHÃO DE REAIS!!! - Car Mechanic Simulator 201824:38
REFORMEI A PORSCHE de 1 MILHÃO DE REAIS!!! - Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
1.3M👍 60.9K💬 1.5K
LipaoGamer(13.8M subs)
Mar 28, 2020
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Junkyard Rescue Fighter Jet | Ep. 3222:21
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Junkyard Rescue Fighter Jet | Ep. 32
1.2M👍 14.1K💬 733
Elanip(3.0M subs)
Feb 27, 2019
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Junkyard Rescue Drag School Bus | Ep. 2833:45
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Junkyard Rescue Drag School Bus | Ep. 28
1.2M👍 13.0K💬 537
Elanip(3.0M subs)
Jan 29, 2019
Restoring Joe Dirt's Daytona! | Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 | Flipping Cars for Cash!49:58
Restoring Joe Dirt's Daytona! | Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 | Flipping Cars for Cash!
1.2M👍 12.6K💬 507
matocaster(81.3K subs)
May 1, 2018
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Official Trailer1:52
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Official Trailer
1.1M👍 3.0K💬 248
ThePlayWay(68.5K subs)
Jun 8, 2017
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 (PC) - Episode #1 - First Job23:41
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 (PC) - Episode #1 - First Job
877.7K👍 9.4K💬 517
Squirrel(876.0K subs)
Jul 31, 2017
1000hp TWIN TURBO HOONICORN  - Car Mechanic Simulator 201821:56
1000hp TWIN TURBO HOONICORN - Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
871.4K👍 10.4K💬 12.1K
SpeirsTheAmazingHD(5.4M subs)
Nov 12, 2017
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Chrysler DLC Trailer1:03
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 - Chrysler DLC Trailer
781.0K👍 431💬 43
ThePlayWay(68.5K subs)
Mar 24, 2020
CAR MECHANIC SIMULATOR 2018 Gameplay Walkthrough Part 1 - FIXING MY FIRST CAR21:41
CAR MECHANIC SIMULATOR 2018 Gameplay Walkthrough Part 1 - FIXING MY FIRST CAR
732.0K👍 6.2K💬 583
GameRiot(2.0M subs)
Jul 28, 2017
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 #1 | Reparando Coches En Mi Primer Taller45:36
Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 #1 | Reparando Coches En Mi Primer Taller
722.2K👍 9.7K💬 353
JMGamer(763.0K subs)
Jul 29, 2017
Restoration Mini Cooper S(Mr Bean's Car)। Car Mechanic Simulator 201814:10
Restoration Mini Cooper S(Mr Bean's Car)। Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
683.0K👍 3.1K💬 45
Yuga(1.8K subs)
Jun 22, 2021
Restoration BMW M5 e60 - Car Mechanic Simulator 201811:55
Restoration BMW M5 e60 - Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
654.0K👍 8.7K💬 152
Alex K(200.0K subs)
Feb 20, 2020
Restoring an Abandoned Toyota SUPRA Found in a Barn!!! Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 2JZ Goodness49:18
Restoring an Abandoned Toyota SUPRA Found in a Barn!!! Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 2JZ Goodness
621.3K👍 8.1K💬 294
matocaster(81.3K subs)
Sep 6, 2020
Dodge Challenger R/T 1970 Del Desguace Terminado | Car Mechanic Simulator 20181:07:31
Dodge Challenger R/T 1970 Del Desguace Terminado | Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
587.7K👍 8.1K💬 422
JMGamer(763.0K subs)
Sep 5, 2017
Top Fuel Dragster restoration - Car Mechanic Simulator 201810:25
Top Fuel Dragster restoration - Car Mechanic Simulator 2018
557.9K👍 5.8K💬 65
Alex K(200.0K subs)
Jul 9, 2022
Junkyard Goldmine! - Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 Gameplay38:44
Junkyard Goldmine! - Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 Gameplay
557.0K👍 3.4K💬 270
CrypticFox(130.0K subs)
Aug 9, 2017

创作者也常玩这些游戏

Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 值得玩吗?玩家评测分析基于 AI 的玩家评测摘要、优劣势分析、多维度洞察与 SWOT 分析

"The game is praised for its decent gameplay and visuals, high performance that attracts players, and a good balance of depth that combines learning with enjoyable racing elements; however, significant optimization issues for low-end PCs, persistent lag and frame rate drops, and instability problems particularly on Mac systems detract from the overall experience, with players expressing the need for better performance optimization, a resolution to frequent freezing and crashing, and a more engaging variety of content to sustain interest in gameplay while criticizing tiresome mini-games and the lack of clarity in tutorials that hinder progress; additionally, while the game is commended for its impressive graphics and immersive experience, it sometimes leads to repetitive gameplay that can diminish interest over time, highlighting a need for more diverse gameplay mechanics for sustained replayability, especially as many players have noted potential boredom without additional downloadable content, resulting in mixed feelings about the depth and accessibility of gameplay features in comparison to earlier versions, which affects overall satisfaction and enjoyment among players seeking clarity and a smoother, more engaging gaming experience."

解锁 AI 驱动评测分析,获取玩家情感、优劣势、多维度洞察及市场定位。

升级到 Pro →

Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 Steam 排名历史游戏在 Steam 全部游戏中的指标及类型排名

解锁排名数据,查看游戏在全部 Steam 作品中的指标与类型排名。

升级到 Starter →

Car Mechanic Simulator 2018 的玩家,还在关注哪些游戏?基于真实玩家关注和愿望单行为数据

按关注分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
10%90%717.00k$9.99$88.20m23.02mPAYDAY
11%88%2.15m--$925.79m70.71mGrand Theft Auto
9%97%978.09k$19.99$88.05m17.79mSCS Software
10%86%1.01m$59.99$1.91b54.37m--
8%60%2.83m--$3.94b322.33m--

* 基于关注当前游戏的玩家,列出共同关注最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

按愿望单分析

共 10 条
1/2
名称玩家重叠率用户评分评测数价格分成后总收入销量系列
10%97%428.18k$24.99$143.38m10.16m--
9%93%396.79k$19.99$400.34m47.37mAxolot Games
10%86%1.01m$59.99$1.91b54.37m--
8%87%1.48m$19.98$351.19m21.55m--
7%78%488.04k$49.99$127.10m5.62m--

* 基于愿望单包含当前游戏的玩家,列出共同愿望单最多的其他游戏。玩家重叠率越高表示两款游戏的受众越接近。

Copyright © 2026 GameMetrics  隐私政策  使用条款  Cookie设置